Thanks to those sensitive for architecture beauty people Pearl of Zeliszów will survive and rise from ashes. (alphabetical order)

A

Adam Dariusz Grubczyński from Złotoryja

Adam Gałaszewski from Ełk

Adrian Zenon Nowak from Częstochowa

Agata Twardzik from Bielsko Biała

Agnieszka Anna Wróblewska from Wrocław

Agnieszka i Robert Sęk with family from Cracow

Agnieszka Koszelak from Biskupiec

Aleksandra Zienkiewicz from Wrocław

Alicja Szymańka from Nysa

Andrzej Goworoski from Bielsk Podlaski

Andrzej Narkiewicz from Łódź

Andrzej Tomasz Niewiadomski from Łódź

Aneta Deszczułka from Jawor

Aneta Sylwia Kijek from Libiąż

Animations

Anja Schumacher

Anna Golonka from Lipnica Wielka

Anna Helena Moroz from Wrocław

Anna i Andrzej Wrzoskowie from Kowary

Anna Kamaszewska from Warsaw

Dr. Axel Moehrle

B

Barbara Łaban from Wrocław

Bartłomiej Ł. Kołt from Wrocław

Bartłmiej Miga from Kęty

Bartłomiej Szczurek from Rumia

Bernadeta Anna Sierszecka from Katowice

Brigitte Wagner from Germany

C

Caroline Caston

Czesław Trzciński from Wrocław

D

Damian Kukuła from Wrocław

Danuta Rzanna from Poznań

Danuta and Mieczysław Górka from Tarnowskie Góry

Daniel Wojtucki from Wroclaw

Daria Tomasz Markowie from Zgorzelec

Dariusz Kiełkiewicz from Wrocław

Dawid Nowacki from Osieczna

Dawid Rajtak from Radlin

Dennis Mellerowitz

Dominika Czeczot from Bogumiłowice

Dorota Augustyniok from Oborniki Śląskie

E

Edyta Polon from Wroclaw

Eleni Bagladzis from Pieńsk

Emilia Cygal from Wrocław

Erika Simon Stiftung

Ewa Kaczmarek from Międzyrzecz

Ewa Matkowska from Żerniki Wrocławskie

F

Filip L Kwiatkowski from Legnica

G

Gebhard Reitz from Bopfingen

Grzegorz Weczerek from Wodzisław Śląski

H

Hans Kloda from Geseke

Helena Barau

Henryk Wacławik from Radzymin

J

Jacek Bętlewski from Nowa Sól

Jacek Matuszak from Krosinko

Jakub Andrzej Dębski from Jaworzno

Jane Bley

Jarosław Sokołowski from Żary

Jens Müller

Joanna Bienias from Żmigród

Joanna Gutkowska from Cracow

Joanna Majdańska from Dobra

Joanna Potocka-Kordylewicz from Lubin

Joanna Umer from Gorzów Wielkopolski

Joanna Zalewska from Gniezno

Joanna Zofia Olbryś from Ząbki

Johann Hinrich Addicks

Jowita Ziobro

Julia Doszna from Łosie

Juliet Lai

Juliusz Gardawski from Warsaw

Justyna Orlovska from Vilnius

Justyna Zaczek Grabowiec from Rzeczniów

K

Karolina Doruchowska

Karolina Korjat from Gdynia

Katarzyna Gancewska from Niekarzyn

Katarzyna Kromer from Dzierżoniów

Katarzyna Szyszlo from Bolesławiec

Kamil Kazidroga from Świętochłowice

Kamil Krzysztof Klusik from Kobierzyce

Klaus Hermann Hecht

Koło Gospodyń Wiejskich from Żeliszów

L

"Lost and Found Explorers" from Berlin

Lucyna Gmaj from Mogilno

Łukasz Barski from Czerwieńsk Odrzański

Łukasz Jabłoński from Borek Strzeliński

Łukasz Podolski

Łukasz Woźniak from Rawicz

M

Maciej Brzeziński from Nadma

Maciej Cezary Łąta from Stalowa Wola

Magdalena Maria Szefler from Wroclaw

Maia Zaporowska from Wrocław

Maja Małek from Katowice

Malina Michał from Katowice

Małgorzata Anna Gurdziel from Biłgoraj

Małgorzata Borkowska from Ełk

Małgorzata and Jacek Janikowski from Poznań

Małgorzata Karamara from Bystrzyca Dolna

Małgorzata Wójcik from Bolesławiec

Marcelina Czekurłan from Szprotawa

Marcin Dworaczyk from Kadłub Turawski

Marcin Kaczmarczyk from Lwówek Śląski

Marcin Lesisz from Lubin

Marcin Przybylski from Legnica

Marcin Ślizowski from Lubin

Marek Robert Mazur from Lwówek Śląski

Marek Romanowicz from Berlin

Marek Rumińki from Warsaw

Marian Kosyk from Żeliszów

Marianna Krysa

Mariusz Mikołajczak from Szklarska Poręba

Marjolein Loppies from Heemstede

Marlena Grodowska from Mirocin Górny

Mateusz Zawada from Wawrzeńczyce

Meinolf Lipka from Braunschweig

Michael Schwan from Freiberg

Michał Gottlieb from Jawor

Michał Jan Stefanik from Jawor

Michał Kazimierz Głazik from Złotów

Mirosław Łakota from Żory

Monika Chrobak Piastowska from Wrocław

Monika i Jerzy Śliwa from Łęczno

Monika Teresa Bojsan from Jegłowa

N

Norbert Robert Michalski from Nowy Sącz

O

Olga Burdyna from Żeliszów

Olga Ewa Kucharska from Warsaw

P

Participants of "Dolina Bobru" photo-trip

Patrycja Janina Wężyk from Warsaw

Patryk Mirosław Lewandowski from Wrocław

Paweł Borkowski from Sulechów

Paweł Jankowski

Paweł Rafał Lindner from Jelenia Góra

Paweł Stępień

Piotr Cofur from Crakow

Piotr Kutolowski

Piotr Stawowczyk from Brzeszcz

Pudmensky family

 

R

Radosław Stępień from Łódź

Rafał Tarnowski

Regina and Adam Kamiński from Prochowice

Renata Kwaśy from Bielsko-Biała

Robert Sylwester Kortowski from Wrocław

Robertus Wilhelmus Portengen

S

Scholz family

Sebastian Zwoliński from Katowice

Sławomir Aleksander Kamiński from Sade Budy

Sławomir Jacek Łukowski from Sława

Stanisław Gos from Wrocław

Stefan Gardawski from Warsaw

Steffen Brändle

"Żeliszowski Potok" Society from Żeliszów

Svetlana Kravchenko from Warsaw

Szymon K Lachowicz from Legnica

T

Tadeusz Bijak from Chojnów

Thomas Ueberall from Chemnitz

Tomasz Kodyrko from Witkowo

V

Village council from Żeliszów

W

Waldemar Suchecki from Lwówek Śląski

Wilhelmus Crooymans from Nuenen

Wioletta Henkel from Katowice

Wojciech Fiderek from Szczecin

Wojciech K Jałmużna from Rokiciny-Kolonia

Wojciech Walasiak from Poznań

Wojciech Waydel from Warsaw

Dr Wolfgang Mielke from Berlin

Z

Żaneta Turek from Ocice